Results For
Run to 21 Challenge

Hagatna, 96910
Post Virtual Results! This Challenge has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip Distance in Miles Progress Elevation Gain      Pace    Age Age        
                                                                              Time      Time                                                            Percentage 
===== === =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ==== ================= ======== =================== ======= === ========== 
1     68  Arthur Toves                M      Agat                     GU      82:21:39       657.76            219.3%   14,742ft (4,493.5m) 7:31    25  94.2       
2     152 Rhea Macaluso               F      Tamuning                 GU      101:26:56      600.82            200.3%   18,632ft (5,679.1m) 10:33   37  73.8       
3     195 Jeselyn Yu                  F      Tamuning                 GU      93:24:04       562.314           187.4%   21,667ft (6,603.9m) 9:58    56  94.3       
4     140 nancy pacheco               F      Tamuning                 GU      112:45:29      560.834           186.9%   28,681ft (8,742.0m) 12:08   56  77.5       
5     61  Nathan Brown                M      Tumon                    GU      52:38:50       455.26            151.8%   16,907ft (5,153.3m) 6:56    22  102.0      
6     236 Mylene Garcia               F      Dededo                   GU      76:18:49       454.51            151.5%   6,955ft (2,119.8m)  10:04   51  87.5       
7     316 Joel Suplido                M      Dededo                   GU      73:06:19       420.31            140.1%   9,134ft (2,784.0m)  10:26   52  77.3       
8     326 Keith Frank Susuico         M      Agat                     GU      29:18:00       419.5             139.8%   0ft (0.0m)          13:10   42  56.1       
9     251 Lucille Di Ramos            F      Guam                     GU      67:24:25       414.88            138.3%   15,342ft (4,676.2m) 9:45    46  85.1       
10    148 Imelda Waldron              F      Barrigada          GU    US      64:42:58       407.58            135.9%   13,401ft (4,084.6m) 9:39    54  94.9       
11    261 Rufino Aquino               M      Tamuning, Guam           GU      43:07:45       346.37            115.5%   13,097ft (3,992.0m) 8:13    26  86.2       
12    284 Anna Haun                   F      Dededo             GU    US      63:10:30       336.29            112.1%   12,728ft (3,879.5m) 11:16   49  76.3       
13    325 Tamara Susuico              F      Agat                     GU      65:54:11       336               112%     0ft (0.0m)          33:31   32  22.6       
14    330 Dorris Emma Abagatnan       F      Barrigada                GU      59:14:49       333.12            111%     12,446ft (3,793.5m) 10:56   46  75.9       
15    71  MARITES SCHMIDT             F      Yigo               GU    US      64:18:06       329.86            110%     9,181ft (2,798.4m)  11:42   42  68.4       
16    237 Aileen Honrado              F      Yigo               GU    US      54:50:26       322.19            107.4%   1,317ft (401.4m)    10:21   40  76.4       
17    70  Belen Sidell                F      Tamuning                 GU      58:11:25       319.22            106.4%   12,123ft (3,695.1m) 1:43:09 38  5.2        
18    174 Letitia Lujan               F      Hagatna                  GU      2:47:58        317.47            105.8%   10,240ft (3,121.2m) 12:37   48  42.3       
19    69  Ammhel Bernal               F      Barrigada          GU    US      62:20:23       315.28            105.1%   8,713ft (2,655.7m)  11:52   51  74.3       
20    317 Julius Pagdilao             M      Tamuning                 GU      41:49:35       313.94            104.6%   9,849ft (3,001.9m)  8:00    39  90.7       
21    283 Jeanine Jasmin              F      Dededo             GU    US      102:18:32      309.94            103.3%   13,251ft (4,038.9m) 19:48   56  47.4       
22    62  Tasi Ada                    F      Richmond           VA    US      68:24:04       309.37            103.1%   361ft (110.0m)      55:39   28  11.9       
23    203 Jeffrey Rios                M      Dededo                   GU      61:24:43       308.32            102.8%   7,662ft (2,335.4m)  11:57   50  66.4       
24    226 Jennifer Pulmones-Paz       F      Yigo               GU    US      61:19:07       306.68            102.2%   8,599ft (2,621.1m)  12:00   43  67.3       
25    210 Earvin Jose                 M      Chalan Pago              GU      46:41:42       305.95            102%     7,319ft (2,230.8m)  9:09    28  77.3       
26    123 james sardea                M      tamuning                 GU      89:41:02       305.49            101.8%   14,336ft (4,369.6m) 17:37   50  45.0       
27    103 Michele Barcinas            F      Mangilao                 GU      81:54:16       305.32            101.8%   4,437ft (1,352.4m)  16:06   31  48.0       
28    79  Daena Mansapit              F      Merizo                   GU      50:14:47       304.68            101.6%   10,723ft (3,268.4m) 11:09   41  71.4       
29    65  Katrina Bumagat             F      Tumon                    GU      63:42:55       303.587           101.2%   23,297ft (7,100.8m) 12:36   30  61.3       
30    211 Edward Dela Cruz Jr.        M      Saipan                   MP      35:58:29       302.226           100.7%   8,833ft (2,692.1m)  7:09    28  99.1       
31    130 Paul Llobet                 M      Fleischmanns       NY    US      59:17:41       301.91            100.6%   7,095ft (2,162.6m)  11:47   45  64.4       
32    329 Joshua Castro               M      Saipan                   MP      73:37:04       301.35            100.4%   7,840ft (2,389.6m)  14:39   38  49.1       
33    66  Ivan Reyes                  M      Barrigada                GU      35:26:29       301.2             100.4%   7,753ft (2,363.1m)  7:04    27  100.1      
34    245 Ashley Chang                F      Augusta            GA    US      47:39:52       301.15            100.4%   8,273ft (2,521.7m)  9:30    24  81.2       
35    101 Ryo Suzuki                  M      Mangilao                 GU      67:15:07       300.45            100.1%   30ft (9.1m)         13:26   20  52.7       
36    212 Gavin Gaminde               M      Agana                    GU      49:40:15       300.415           100.1%   5,724ft (1,744.5m)  9:55    37  72.2       
37    67  Janice Avanzado             F      Tamuning                 GU      76:47:42       300.36            100.1%   20,067ft (6,116.4m) 15:20   35  50.5       
38    311 Marilou Bersamin            F      BarrigadaBarrigada       GU      46:02:34       300.22            100.1%   5,114ft (1,558.7m)  11:15   44  72.4       
39    97  Virna Bay                   F      Dededo             GU    US      55:22:49       300.17            100.1%   8,276ft (2,522.5m)  11:04   38  70.7       
40    36  Arthur Greenleaf            M      Santa Rita               GU      51:51:17       300.15            100%     10,733ft (3,271.4m) 10:22   48  75.2       
41    60  Jennifer Calvo              F      Hagatna            GU    US      45:00:19       300               100%     1,054ft (321.3m)    9:00    44  90.4       
42    149 Erik So                     M      Dededo                   GU      65:05:39       300               100%     12,901ft (3,932.2m) 13:01   40  56.0       
43    63  Rafael Gomes                M      Richmond           VA    US      60:04:08       269.83            89.9%    4,045ft (1,232.9m)  13:21   33  53.0       
44    111 Giovanni Datu               M      Hagatna                  GU      142:17:10      260.9             87%      9,526ft (2,903.6m)  32:43   47  23.6       
45    100 LeeAnn Stroud               F      Tamuning                 GU      524:18:15      238.34            79.4%    9,900ft (3,017.5m)  2:11:59 32  5.8        
46    209 Gerry Cruz                  M      Hagatna            GU    US      6:57:48        224.187           74.7%    5,913ft (1,802.3m)  10:02   52  57.8       
47    64  Ysa San Nicolas             F      Fayetteville       NC    US      42:31:06       200.34            66.8%    0ft (0.0m)          12:44   36  61.0       
48    146 Nathaniel San Nicolas       M      Barrigada                GU      20:45:17       148.469           49.5%    4,644ft (1,415.5m)  9:43    25  72.8       
49    171 Amanda Walsh                F      Dededo                   GU      75:04:49       92.67             30.9%    2,489ft (758.6m)    48:37   37  14.7       
50    105 Michelle Anjanette Franquez F      Mangilao                 GU      12:05:22       65.47             21.8%    2,717ft (828.1m)    11:05   34  58.0       
51    288 Luisa Rapadas               F      Yigo                     GU      10:04:00       28.25             9.4%     1,111ft (338.6m)    21:23   54  28.5       
52    257 Marie Santos                F      Dededo             GU    US      1:25:43        5.382             1.8%     85ft (25.9m)        15:56   31  27.7       

Additional results can be found at https://www.trenchevents.com/runto21.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.