Results For
Run to 21 Challenge

Hagatna, 96910
Post Virtual Results! This Challenge has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip Distance in Miles Progress Elevation Gain      Pace     Age Age        
                                                                          Time      Time                                                             Percentage 
===== === ============================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ==== ================= ======== =================== ======== === ========== 
1     244 David Macaluso               M      Tamuning            GU      90:43:58       464.67            232.3%   12,987ft (3,958.5m) 12:20    55  67.2       
2     133 Andy Henrichs                M      Tamuning            GU      75:22:02       369.66            184.8%   18,591ft (5,666.5m) 12:14    46  62.6       
3     51  Jacqueline Donor             F      Barrigada     GU    US      84:02:32       357.97            179%     8,674ft (2,643.9m)  14:05    50  61.8       
4     327 Sheila M Indalecio           F      BARRIGADA     GU    US      69:14:00       336.85            168.4%   17,665ft (5,384.3m) 12:20    40  64.2       
5     229 Ferdinand Lazaga             M      Yigo          GU    US      37:57:03       321.98            161%     7,428ft (2,264.0m)  7:04     53  115.2      
6     42  Jeremy Cruz                  M      Yigo                GU      38:41:47       307.011           153.5%   9,916ft (3,022.3m)  7:34     26  93.6       
7     206 Lolo Rolly Pagdanganan       M      Bayonne       NJ    US      54:58:06       301.67            150.8%   4,214ft (1,284.4m)  10:56    60  79.4       
8     247 Venesia Roberto              F      Hagatna       GU    US      54:27:28       300.55            150.3%   10,037ft (3,059.3m) 11:07    51  79.3       
9     286 Jerry Crisostomo             M      GMF                 GU      61:18:16       284.31            142.2%   413ft (125.9m)      12:56    61  67.8       
10    230 Eden Quindara                F      Dededo              GU      69:12:35       279.072           139.5%   11,062ft (3,371.7m) 14:53    54  61.6       
11    285 Anonymous Participant        F                          US      81:18:22       269.05            134.5%   9,176ft (2,796.8m)  18:08    66  59.9       
12    137 Noel Buyao                   M      Barrigada           GU      45:11:54       268.234           134.1%   6,530ft (1,990.2m)  10:07    53  80.5       
13    175 EVA Tanag                    F      Hagatna             GU      4:08:50        253.85            126.9%   3,813ft (1,162.2m)  12:15    70  60.3       
14    269 Marylou Mejares              F      Hagatna             GU      57:18:35       247.52            123.8%   6,680ft (2,036.1m)  13:54    57  68.6       
15    49  Roy Duenas                   M      Hagatna             GU      38:50:41       241.42            120.7%   5,346ft (1,629.5m)  9:39     50  82.1       
16    107 Myron Cruz                   M      Agat                GU      64:03:53       236.07            118%     8,561ft (2,609.4m)  16:17    31  43.4       
17    197 Clarisse Cayabyab            F      Tamuning            GU      38:35:06       236.04            118%     8,419ft (2,566.1m)  9:48     26  78.6       
18    134 Joey Campos                  M      Yona                GU      39:28:49       234.58            117.3%   21,638ft (6,595.3m) 10:19    38  69.8       
19    190 Mylene Rodriguez             F      Dededo              GU      47:20:08       234.12            117.1%   5,263ft (1,604.2m)  12:24    42  64.6       
20    319 Kathy Flynn                  F      Hagatna             GU      73:10:06       233.42            116.7%   4,075ft (1,242.1m)  19:12    69  59.3       
21    314 Perry Uncangco               M      Hagatna             GU      52:36:38       227.45            113.7%   9,164ft (2,793.2m)  13:53    30  51.0       
22    73  Rochelle Diaz                F      Barrigada           GU      38:35:31       226.1             113%     7,313ft (2,229.0m)  10:14    41  77.6       
23    268 Jude Perez                   M      Sinajana            GU      8:06:13        219.55            109.8%   835ft (254.5m)      8:37     36  64.5       
24    225 John Mabayag                 M      Talofofo            GU      57:06:46       217.123           108.6%   17,963ft (5,475.1m) 15:47    32  44.8       
25    295 regina bailey                F      Hagatna             GU      48:37:47       214.97            107.5%   5,967ft (1,818.7m)  13:34    42  58.9       
26    44  Rowena Vega-Castro           F      Yigo                GU      33:33:34       212.72            106.4%   14,808ft (4,513.5m) 9:28     44  86.0       
27    118 Libnos Aguilar               F      Dededo              GU      44:41:40       212.52            106.3%   6,084ft (1,854.5m)  12:37    47  66.5       
28    39  Emma Gillan                  F      Mangilao            GU      17:27:13       211.38            105.7%   3,444ft (1,049.7m)  12:20    33  56.0       
29    264 Jonathan Guzman              M      Mangilao            GU      42:51:54       209.85            104.9%   9,171ft (2,795.3m)  12:15    39  59.1       
30    41  Billy Chennaux               M      Tamuning      GU    US      33:58:51       208.745           104.4%   14,492ft (4,417.2m) 9:46     36  72.9       
31    227 Raymond Tanglao              M      Yigo          GU    US      43:49:42       208.6             104.3%   9,113ft (2,777.6m)  12:36    57  66.9       
32    122 Joneal Brown                 F      Mary Esther   FL    US      60:12:15       207.99            104%     3,458ft (1,054.0m)  17:22    29  44.4       
33    306 Zenaida Roberts              F      Dededo              GU      49:09:48       206.71            103.4%   10,249ft (3,123.9m) 14:16    61  70.6       
34    116 Antonio Poblete Jr           M      Dededo        GU    US      47:34:59       205.59            102.8%   1,208ft (368.2m)    13:53    46  55.1       
35    121 Matt Topasna                 M      Agat                GU      37:58:28       205.54            102.8%   7,412ft (2,259.1m)  11:05    30  63.7       
36    58  Mika Yuasa                   F      Tamuning            GU      32:12:06       205.02            102.5%   7,901ft (2,408.2m)  9:25     31  81.7       
37    46  Jose Untalan                 M      Dededo              GU      43:01:56       204.28            102.1%   6,429ft (1,959.6m)  12:38    29  55.9       
38    52  Tom Akigami                  M      Tamuning      GU    US      33:30:23       204.14            102.1%   6,457ft (1,968.1m)  9:51     39  73.5       
39    232 Jonathan Penaflor            M      barrigada           GU      30:57:14       203.95            102%     15,893ft (4,844.2m) 9:20     38  77.2       
40    167 Kebrina Duenas               F      Agana heights       GU      90:33:13       203.92            102%     922ft (281.0m)      27:03    41  29.4       
41    40  Wayne Matanane               M      Mangilao            GU      NONE           203.65            101.8%   617ft (188.1m)               40             
42    293 Liza Cruz                    F      Barrigada           GU      37:22:36       203.334           101.7%   5,031ft (1,533.5m)  11:02    47  76.1       
43    228 Anastasiia Dela Cruz         F      Saipan              MP      28:48:18       202.83            101.4%   2,449ft (746.4m)    8:31     30  90.5       
44    189 Nimfa Lanuza                 F      DEDEDO              GU      62:11:40       202.71            101.4%   8,466ft (2,580.4m)  18:25    58  52.5       
45    154 Maggie Fausto                F      Barrigada           GU      57:05:04       202.26            101.1%   15,569ft (4,745.4m) 16:56    35  45.7       
46    323 Thelma Soriano               F      Merizo              GU      42:51:51       202.137           101.1%   9,761ft (2,975.0m)  12:43    50  68.4       
47    218 Haruna Saito                 F      Tamuning            GU      NONE           202.01            101%     0ft (0.0m)                   31             
48    48  Matt Toves                   M      Agat                GU      36:46:45       201.73            100.9%   4,658ft (1,419.8m)  10:56    32  64.6       
49    47  Cat Toves                    F      Agat                GU      36:46:45       201.73            100.9%   4,658ft (1,419.8m)  10:56    27  70.5       
50    214 Jaylene Cruz                 F      Yo a                GU      18:58:38       201.521           100.8%   0ft (0.0m)          12:21    29  57.2       
51    159 April Hutchens               F      Yigo          GU    US      55:02:30       201.4             100.7%   9,661ft (2,944.7m)  16:51    40  46.9       
52    177 William Aydlett              M      Hagatna             GU      0:36:47        201.18            100.6%   12,756ft (3,888.0m) 12:06    39  28.5       
53    37  Nina Claros                  F      Barrigada     GU    US      37:37:11       201.119           100.6%   4,915ft (1,498.1m)  11:13    27  68.7       
54    278 Jenifer Bumagat              F      Hagatna             GU      47:40:29       201.04            100.5%   9,791ft (2,984.3m)  14:14    48  59.6       
55    29  Bonita Blas                  F      Dededo              GU      50:19:46       201.02            100.5%   7,686ft (2,342.7m)  15:01    29  51.3       
56    54  Bob Onedera                  M      Dededo              GU      48:16:38       200.67            100.3%   5,275ft (1,607.8m)  14:30    51  55.1       
57    235 ARMI LYNN LUJAN              F      HAGATNA             GU      47:17:05       200.56            100.3%   9,720ft (2,962.7m)  19:14    49  44.6       
58    112 Sheryl De Jesus              F      Agana               GU      58:28:33       200.56            100.3%   1,708ft (520.5m)    17:30    27  44.1       
59    38  Amalia Badua                 F      Hagatna       GU    US      35:14:50       200.53            100.3%   12,615ft (3,845.1m) 10:51    37  71.7       
60    33  Angela Meg Claros            F      Maite               GU      36:18:29       200.31            100.2%   3,764ft (1,147.3m)  13:22    29  57.7       
61    127 Miriam Carino                F      Tamuning            GU      49:14:04       200.3             100.1%   10,574ft (3,223.0m) 14:45    55  62.9       
62    96  Christian Gomez              M      Dededo              GU      31:56:12       200.25            100.1%   6,226ft (1,897.7m)  9:34     36  74.6       
63    35  Sean Miles                   M      Barrigada           GU      34:31:26       200.24            100.1%   5,970ft (1,819.7m)  10:21    48  75.3       
64    102 Ryan Shipman                 M      Barrigada           GU      66:00:00       200.24            100.1%   67ft (20.4m)        20:49:13 39  0.3        
65    34  Paul Claros                  M      Maite               GU      41:30:08       200.223           100.1%   15,835ft (4,826.5m) 12:26    40  58.7       
66    53  Sheila Onedera               F      Dededo              GU      51:20:59       200.21            100.1%   4,995ft (1,522.5m)  16:10    52  55.1       
67    50  Komekha Cadag                F      Dededo              GU      42:19:38       200.16            100.1%   8,555ft (2,607.6m)  12:41    28  60.9       
68    274 Shaniece Roberto             F      Chula Vista   CA    US      19:06:20       200.12            100.1%   3,866ft (1,178.4m)  9:19     30  82.7       
69    90  Raelene Tajalle              F      Tamuning            GU      37:24:52       200.11            100.1%   7,246ft (2,208.6m)  11:20    30  68.0       
70    115 Haydee Ampurias              F      Dededo              GU      49:17:15       200.05            100%     9,676ft (2,949.2m)  14:47    43  54.5       
71    30  Michelle Chaco               F      Talofofo            GU      57:16:48       200.03            100%     4,695ft (1,431.0m)  17:11    44  47.3       
72    77  Tracy Matanane               F      Tamuning            GU      16:51:17       200.02            100%     0ft (0.0m)          10:24    34  69.0       
73    31  Ryan Claros                  M      Mangilao            GU      37:14:29       200.011           100%     0ft (0.0m)          11:35    40  63.0       
74    188 Ronilda Palma                F      DEDEDO              GU      118:12:24      199.96            100%     9,405ft (2,866.6m)  35:28    41  22.4       
75    173 Stephanie Burce              F      Mililani            GU      149:18:00      198.59            99.3%    6,492ft (1,978.8m)  1:05:29  31  11.8       
76    289 Jay leonguerrero             M      Hagatna             GU      34:36:33       180.79            90.4%    7,263ft (2,213.8m)  11:43    43  63.8       
77    95  Barbara Villagomez           F      Agana               GU      10:37:38       174.85            87.4%    2,225ft (678.2m)    6:00     47  133.9      
78    304 Raphael Dowai                M      Barrigada           GU      50:58:00       166.75            83.4%    3,110ft (947.9m)    18:55    29  37.4       
79    113 AJ Meno                      M      Agana               GU      35:54:39       163.36            81.7%    616ft (187.8m)      13:11    53  61.6       
80    231 Doris Renee Parr-Daniels     F      DEDEDO              GU      79:11:10       150.927           75.5%    5,767ft (1,757.6m)  31:29    33  24.5       
81    57  Bobby Onedera                M      Dededo              GU      12:41:33       130.55            65.3%    3,750ft (1,142.9m)  13:14    28  42.0       
82    87  Ashlei Tajalle               F      Mangilao            GU      46:59:12       120.92            60.5%    3,588ft (1,093.6m)  24:11    33  31.3       
83    155 Allan Umayam                 M      Barrigada           GU      21:55:25       120.514           60.3%    4,163ft (1,269.0m)  10:55    35  64.3       
84    239 Blanda Camacho               F      Yona                GU      15:47:02       87.25             43.6%    1,899ft (578.8m)    10:51    48  70.6       
85    56  Kobe Onedera                 M      Dededo              GU      9:52:13        84.48             42.2%    2,308ft (703.5m)    11:15    19  47.9       
86    161 Joseph Eustaquio             M      Vancouver     WA    US      1:34:00        75.06             37.5%    31ft (9.4m)         4:10     59  133.4      
87    321 Diandra Villanueva           F      Hagatna             GU      10:43:53       72.647            36.3%    7,976ft (2,431.0m)  8:52     27  74.4       
88    45  Oliver Cerbo                 M      Tamuning            GU      8:39:51        54.542            27.3%    36ft (11.0m)        9:32     49  63.6       
89    223 Shannon Reyes                F      Barrigada           GU      11:07:00       35.12             17.6%    480ft (146.3m)      19:00    25  28.4       
90    224 Alexander Aflague            M      Barrigada           GU      10:10:29       30.58             15.3%    480ft (146.3m)      19:58    27  23.9       
91    94  Amanda Ottele                F      Hagatna             GU      3:01:25        17.34             8.7%     1,082ft (329.8m)    10:28    39  47.4       
92    185 Evangeline Dela Cruz         F      Barrigada           GU      2:19:22        14                7%       422ft (128.6m)      9:57     43  51.1       
93    292 Stephanie Alexandra McDonald F      Agana Heights       GU      1:41:35        10.35             5.2%     70ft (21.3m)        9:49     28  47.9       

Additional results can be found at https://www.trenchevents.com/runto21.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.