Results For
Run to 21 Challenge

Hagatna, 96910
Post Virtual Results! This Challenge has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip Distance in Miles Progress Elevation Gain      Pace     Age Age        
                                                                       Time       Time                                                             Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ==== ================= ======== =================== ======== === ========== 
1     17  Melissa Reum          F      Talofofo                GU      70:00:00        314.36            314.4%   16,310ft (4,971.3m) 22:19    52  39.9       
2     22  Marie Toves           F      Agat                    GU      59:02:35        215.97            216%     5,381ft (1,640.1m)  16:24    54  55.8       
3     118 Libnos Aguilar        F      Dededo                  GU      44:42:06        212.51            212.5%   6,189ft (1,886.4m)  12:37    47  66.5       
4     72  Maria Terlaje         F      Sinajana                GU      5:43:03         148.09            148.1%   3,791ft (1,155.4m)  12:54    27  39.1       
5     248 Franklin Aguon        M      Mangilao                GU      27:03:00        137.51            137.5%   3,498ft (1,066.2m)  11:48    44  63.8       
6     320 R. Di Ramos           M      Guam                    GU      22:09:02        135.16            135.2%   4,938ft (1,505.1m)  9:50     12  79.9       
7     119 Jayme Bucek           F      Yigo                    GU      22:07:43        134.37            134.4%   4,483ft (1,366.4m)  9:53     49  86.9       
8     92  Julieann Lujan        F      Hagatna                 GU      29:53:11        127.3             127.3%   110ft (33.5m)       14:05    60  70.3       
9     104 raisa ramos           F      tamuning                GU      17:48:28        125.16            125.2%   1,859ft (566.6m)    8:32     26  90.3       
10    272 M. Macaluso           M      Tamuning                GU      32:20:27        123.81            123.8%   3,979ft (1,212.8m)  16:12    6   65.3       
11    98  Jasmine Pieper        F      Dededo                  GU      18:39:37        123.26            123.3%   3,497ft (1,065.9m)  9:05     27  84.7       
12    178 Delores Perez-Damian  F      tamuning                GU      71:07:11        119.91            119.9%   5,550ft (1,691.6m)  57:29    39  11.8       
13    170 Janelle Borja         F      Talofofo                GU      33:15:17        119.05            119.1%   795ft (242.3m)      33:48    22  18.2       
14    191 Sabitha Rajkumar      F      Dededo                  GU      25:48:28        118.17            118.2%   2,767ft (843.4m)    16:43    41  43.7       
15    120 Fumika Kanamori       F      Tamuning                GU      17:31:01        115.621           115.6%   3,442ft (1,049.0m)  9:05     48  91.6       
16    265 Jalen Lucido          M      Saipan                  MP      19:21:54        115.198           115.2%   3,043ft (927.6m)    10:05    22  68.6       
17    267 Rose Villagomez       F      Hagatna                 GU      17:42:42        114.88            114.9%   2,165ft (659.9m)    13:37    36  50.0       
18    172 Tåsi Peddicord       F      Piti                    GU      31:37:38        111.87            111.9%   4,061ft (1,237.8m)  17:21    39  43.8       
19    19  Leah Ann Balansay     F      Yigo              GU    US      24:14:00        110.05            110%     4,949ft (1,508.5m)  13:13    41  58.2       
20    168 Josiah Duenas         M      Agana heights           GU      13:16:16        109.53            109.5%   31ft (9.4m)         7:16     16  95.8       
21    18  Hannah Galura         F      Mangilao                GU      23:17:14        108.67            108.7%   3,509ft (1,069.5m)  13:38    30  53.2       
22    109 Kalyn Kovacs          F      Hagatna                 GU      19:01:19        107.93            107.9%   3,634ft (1,107.8m)  10:34    26  69.9       
23    166 Dominique Escoto      F      Sinajana                GU      10:30:00        107.9             107.9%   0ft (0.0m)          57:45    38  8.4        
24    250 Marian Cabalu         F      Tamuning                GU      29:08:20        106.67            106.7%   2,931ft (893.4m)    17:01    50  48.3       
25    143 Mary Rojas            F      Tamuning                GU      22:12:53        106.48            106.5%   2,491ft (759.3m)    14:51    43  49.4       
26    21  Raina Taitingfong     F      Hagatna                 GU      80:24:18        106.32            106.3%   2,460ft (749.8m)    45:23    27  16.3       
27    139 Pinky Buyao           F      Barrigada               GU      22:00:54        106.15            106.1%   2,218ft (676.0m)    12:27    46  63.5       
28    277 Larry Guiang Jr.      M      Yigo                    GU      15:34:14        106.04            106%     0ft (0.0m)          8:49     16  78.0       
29    256 Joy Quinata           F      Dededk                  GU      20:11:18        105.4             105.4%   5,062ft (1,542.9m)  11:30    35  64.1       
30    14  Sophia Diaz           F      Piti                    GU      25:47:58        105.32            105.3%   487ft (148.4m)      14:42    41  51.5       
31    280 Annie Fay Camacho     F      Hagatna                 GU      32:46:58        104.77            104.8%   4,614ft (1,406.3m)  18:46    23  39.0       
32    6   Jean Macalinao        F      Dededo                  GU      24:05:13        104.624           104.6%   2,172ft (662.1m)    13:49    30  53.1       
33    201 Erica Byrne           F      Dededo                  GU      21:02:55        104.34            104.3%   593ft (180.7m)      12:06    33  60.3       
34    126 Gio Carino            M      Tamuning                GU      25:40:35        104.08            104.1%   5,532ft (1,686.2m)  14:48    24  45.3       
35    271 Isa Baza              F      Agana                   GU      NONE            104               104%     0ft (0.0m)                   30             
36    3   Jenny Toves           F      Yigo                    GU      22:33:58        103.79            103.8%   2,969ft (905.0m)    16:39    64  55.9       
37    254 Deborah Pineda        F      Dededo            GU    US      75:07:01        103.67            103.7%   5,727ft (1,745.6m)  43:28    46  18.0       
38    138 Lucie Rangel          F      Hagatna                 GU      20:59:01        103.32            103.3%   5,564ft (1,695.9m)  12:11    42  62.3       
39    234 Tania Terlaje         F      Barrigada               GU      20:46:27        103.2             103.2%   4,453ft (1,357.3m)  12:05    27  60.6       
40    187 Shane Concepcion      M      Mangilao                GU      17:25:26        103.16            103.2%   891ft (271.6m)      10:08    26  66.2       
41    259 Sheila Sablan         F      Chalan Pago             GU      17:36:15        103.11            103.1%   6,098ft (1,858.6m)  20:41    48  31.6       
42    16  Helena Juralbal       F      Dededo                  GU      25:06:51        103.05            103%     3,160ft (963.2m)    15:04    49  53.2       
43    260 P. Cruz               M      Agana Heights           GU      15:53:53        102.95            103%     10,741ft (3,273.8m) 21:55    9   29.9       
44    80  Daniel Holms          M      Tamuning          GU    US      17:49:41        102.82            102.8%   9,784ft (2,982.2m)  10:24    39  65.8       
45    263 Matthew Sgro          M      barrigada               GU      17:35:51        102.77            102.8%   987ft (300.8m)      10:49    31  60.9       
46    93  Arielle Navarro       F      Hagatna                 GU      22:34:39        102.75            102.7%   7,693ft (2,344.9m)  13:11    24  55.3       
47    313 Barbara Hattori       F      Hagatna           GU    US      25:59:06        102.72            102.7%   1,277ft (389.2m)    15:11    49  53.5       
48    238 John Camacho          M      Yona                    GU      20:49:38        102.68            102.7%   3,620ft (1,103.4m)  12:10    51  62.1       
49    20  Valerie Tanayan       F      Dededo                  GU      22:15:15        102.61            102.6%   4,136ft (1,260.7m)  13:01    30  56.1       
50    310 Ruben Morellano       M      Tamuning          GU    US      1041:22:15      102.61            102.6%   1,131ft (344.7m)    10:08:56 48  1.2        
51    28  Trina Cepeda          F      Dededo                  GU      18:51:12        102.48            102.5%   151ft (46.0m)       11:29    44  66.0       
52    153 Ivy De Leon           F      Dededo                  GU      26:41:39        102.46            102.5%   3,715ft (1,132.3m)  15:57    24  45.3       
53    233 Jennifer Sugatan      F      Guam                    GU      22:08:26        102.1             102.1%   5,055ft (1,540.8m)  14:58    41  48.0       
54    294 Gregory San Nicolas   M      Auburn            WA    US      26:48:03        102               102%     1,674ft (510.2m)    15:46    30  42.4       
55    131 Holly Llobet          F      Tamuning                GU      23:38:46        101.975           102%     5,566ft (1,696.5m)  13:55    53  61.4       
56    302 Alex Mooney           F      GU                      GU      24:53:38        101.93            101.9%   7,154ft (2,180.5m)  14:39    27  49.8       
57    194 Mark Ocampo           M      Yigo                    GU      20:37:31        101.91            101.9%   2,337ft (712.3m)    12:09    24  55.0       
58    301 Siree Mooney          F      Tamuning                GU      28:57:23        101.76            101.8%   5,609ft (1,709.6m)  17:04    24  42.4       
59    2   Lawrence Jay Alcairo  M      Yigo                    GU      32:53:26        101.59            101.6%   97ft (29.6m)        19:26    27  34.2       
60    1   Terri Hotmer          F      Aiea              HI    US      27:23:36        101.44            101.4%   9,254ft (2,820.6m)  16:12    33  44.9       
61    220 Jeffrey Bacani        M      Saipan                  MP      17:29:54        101.31            101.3%   93ft (28.3m)        10:22    29  64.3       
62    276 Chelsea Guiang        F      Yigo                    GU      19:46:05        101.27            101.3%   0ft (0.0m)          11:43    24  61.7       
63    25  Tina Blaz             F      Hagatna                 GU      57:32:26        101.16            101.2%   2,687ft (819.0m)    35:43    26  20.0       
64    75  Mariana Crisostomo    F      Tamuning                GU      48:32:14        101.1             101.1%   3,134ft (955.4m)    29:13    27  24.7       
65    158 Taylor Crisostomo     F      Tamuning                GU      17:05:11        101.055           101.1%   3,052ft (930.3m)    10:09    25  71.3       
66    246 Jacklyn Murphy        F      Yona                    GU      19:30:00        101.04            101%     2,235ft (681.2m)    11:53    27  60.5       
67    7   Anonymous Participant F                              GU      6:55:00         101               101%     5,021ft (1,530.4m)  13:50    35  37.7       
68    144 Marlyn Gumabon        F      Barrigada               GU      25:54:47        100.97            101%     1,450ft (442.0m)    15:24    57  58.1       
69    125 Jessica Davis         F      Yigo                    GU      15:11:13        100.94            100.9%   1,340ft (408.4m)    14:07    26  44.9       
70    162 Jamaica Rivera        F      Dededo                  GU      22:09:33        100.92            100.9%   3,671ft (1,118.9m)  13:10    29  55.0       
71    249 Daria Calvo           F      Sinajana                GU      16:00:11        100.89            100.9%   3,070ft (935.7m)    10:05    27  70.7       
72    213 Danny Taitingfong     M      Yona                    GU      19:18:14        100.89            100.9%   0ft (0.0m)          12:45    35  50.8       
73    312 Julie Miranda         F      Tamuning                GU      21:21:57        100.89            100.9%   3,738ft (1,139.3m)  12:42    49  63.5       
74    151 Cassandra Tajalle     F      Hagatna                 GU      19:59:59        100.72            100.7%   0ft (0.0m)          11:55    30  61.0       
75    99  Wencel Escobar        F      Dededo                  GU      31:05:39        100.7             100.7%   5,374ft (1,637.9m)  18:38    47  42.3       
76    279 Mikaela Bumagat       F      Hagatna           GU    US      26:58:26        100.65            100.7%   4,041ft (1,231.7m)  16:05    19  45.5       
77    309 Lynn Rengulbai        F      Barrigada         GU    US      18:41:20        100.631           100.6%   5,955ft (1,815.0m)  15:22    48  47.5       
78    192 Man wai Nguyen        M      Dededo                  GU      22:37:35        100.62            100.6%   4,462ft (1,360.0m)  13:30    24  48.9       
79    23  Angela Carandang      F      Tumon                   GU      26:33:57        100.57            100.6%   2,292ft (698.6m)    15:51    26  45.5       
80    219 Mary Deala            F      Saipan                  MP      21:56:27        100.51            100.5%   441ft (134.4m)      13:06    24  55.1       
81    108 Jodee Martin          F      Fpo               AP    US      1:30:41         100.49            100.5%   3,915ft (1,193.3m)  21:08    26  19.5       
82    156 Rose Gumabon          F      Barrigada               GU      492:14:19       100.35            100.4%   2,362ft (719.9m)    4:54:19  59  3.1        
83    287 Coleen So             F      Mangilao                GU      19:41:39        100.344           100.3%   1,720ft (524.3m)    11:47    36  61.8       
84    117 Gabby Palacios        F      Anigua                  GU      30:27:40        100.31            100.3%   45ft (13.7m)        18:13    22  39.7       
85    242 Cherry Lopez          F      Tamuning                GU      20:18:14        100.3             100.3%   4,606ft (1,403.9m)  12:09    38  60.4       
86    196 Makoto Kura           M      Tamuning                GU      17:26:39        100.277           100.3%   4,597ft (1,401.0m)  10:26    52  72.4       
87    24  Joshua Owens          M      Tamuning                GU      14:07:46        100.25            100.2%   4,492ft (1,369.2m)  8:27     29  78.4       
88    296 Crystal Broms         F      Tamuning                GU      169:26:33       100.2             100.2%   522ft (159.1m)      1:51:29  36  6.3        
89    11  Anonymous Participant F                              GU      0:17:30         100.175           100.2%   0ft (0.0m)          11:40    35  31.1       
90    307 Ligaya Heramil        F      DEDEDO                  GU      23:42:26        100.16            100.2%   2,255ft (687.3m)    14:12    36  51.3       
91    4   AJ Chaco              M      Talofofo                GU      23:25:00        100.14            100.1%   4,908ft (1,496.0m)  14:02    15  49.0       
92    217 Sharon Oliveros       F      Hagatna           GU    US      32:44:55        100.135           100.1%   2,662ft (811.4m)    19:37    40  37.8       
93    106 Michelle Palomo       F      Dededo                  GU      20:27:14        100.12            100.1%   3,939ft (1,200.6m)  12:15    32  59.1       
94    255 Sheryl Padilla        F      Yigo                    GU      19:05:46        100.11            100.1%   3,592ft (1,094.8m)  12:12    31  58.3       
95    12  Jade Chennaux         F      Tamuning          GU    US      15:32:58        100.098           100.1%   3,739ft (1,139.8m)  10:34    29  66.3       
96    9   Emily Tenorio         F      Hagatna                 GU      1:40:02         100.09            100.1%   3,189ft (972.0m)    13:30    29  32.9       
97    215 T'Anah Terlaje        F      Yona                    GU      33:23:19        100.08            100.1%   2,704ft (824.2m)    20:01    22  36.2       
98    86  Tanya Muna            F      Hagatna                 GU      19:11:20        100.01            100%     1,861ft (567.2m)    11:31    43  65.4       
99    145 Greta Balmeo          F      Sinajana                GU      19:21:45        100               100%     4,588ft (1,398.3m)  11:37    25  61.9       
100   318 Anonymous Participant F                              GU      25:32:28        100               100%     23,010ft (7,013.4m) 15:19    26  47.0       
101   281 Tony Chaco            M      Talofofo                GU      27:26:27        100               100%     2,097ft (639.2m)    16:28    50  44.9       
102   253 Angie Espenson        F      Tucson            AZ    US      29:12:48        100               100%     1ft (0.3m)          18:10    47  42.8       
103   27  Jesse Rosario         M      Barrigada               GU      858:21:00       100               100%     49ft (14.9m)        8:40:13  37  1.3        
104   110 Kimberly Besabe       F      Dededo                  GU      15:38:44        98.32             98.3%    1,767ft (538.6m)    14:14    28  45.3       
105   193 Sydney Aguon          F      Barrigada Heights       GU      15:39:06        97                97%      0ft (0.0m)          9:41     22  74.2       
106   241 Melarie Mantanoña    F      Tamuning                GU      17:56:05        68.21             68.2%    243ft (74.1m)       15:47    23  41.0       
107   207 Erika Marroquin       F      APO FP                  GU      NONE            68                68%      100ft (30.5m)                36             
108   78  Joshua Jerome         M      Tamuning                GU      NONE            66.03             66%      0ft (0.0m)                   37             
109   186 Kimberly Taguacta     F      Mangilao                GU      15:01:39        65.33             65.3%    627ft (191.1m)      14:21    26  44.2       
110   164 Melanie Mendiola      F      Tamuning                GU      19:05:57        65.12             65.1%    3,028ft (922.9m)    17:36    39  36.9       
111   240 CarriAnn Cabral       F      Asan                    GU      71:16:53        62.631            62.6%    16,793ft (5,118.4m) 1:08:17  19  9.3        
112   258 Mark Mansanao         M      Barrigada               GU      9:00:29         54.7              54.7%    2,589ft (789.1m)    9:53     27  55.9       
113   262 Maree Pelkey          F      barrigada               GU      12:26:12        54.7              54.7%    362ft (110.3m)      13:39    35  44.9       
114   13  Peter Aguon           M      Tamuning                GU      11:52:59        52.92             52.9%    1,916ft (584.0m)    13:28    26  40.5       
115   135 Rose Lagutang         F      Barrigada         GU    US      9:56:45         51.2              51.2%    708ft (215.8m)      11:39    42  52.8       
116   205 Jenn Cachila          F      Agana Heights           GU      NONE            43.78             43.8%    2,232ft (680.3m)             39             
117   180 Anastasia Uncangco    F      Chalan Pago             GU      13:00:00        32.5              32.5%    0ft (0.0m)          3:15:00  22  2.3        
118   202 Kaolanie Claros       F      Barrigada               GU      6:08:56         28                28%      714ft (217.6m)      13:11    31  39.3       
119   298 Chrit Calvo           M      San Francisco     CA    US      5:26:59         27.12             27.1%    575ft (175.3m)      12:03    30  38.3       
120   204 Joaquin Cook          M      Hagatna                 GU      1:51:33         26.477            26.5%    694ft (211.4m)      12:57    41  32.6       
121   266 Drakkoir Thompson     M      Mangilao          GU    US      4:25:21         24.03             24%      546ft (166.4m)      14:26    27  30.7       
122   128 Natasha Cruz          F      Dededo                  GU      7:32:10         21.72             21.7%    615ft (187.5m)      20:49    32  23.7       
123   282 Tristen Hocog         M      Hagatna                 GU      22:08:21        18.89             18.9%    916ft (279.2m)      1:18:39  24  5.7        
124   315 Rene Pedernal         M      YigoYigo          GU    US      3:02:51         18.54             18.5%    548ft (167.0m)      9:52     50  50.0       
125   163 Shaine Munoz          M      Agana Heights           GU      2:05:30         12.794            12.8%    561ft (171.0m)      9:49     24  43.8       
126   165 Anne Marie Rodriguez  F      Tamuning                GU      3:51:03         12.36             12.4%    203ft (61.9m)       19:18    24  25.2       
127   10  Rose Eddy             F      Hagatna                 GU      81:25:35        12.15             12.2%    330ft (100.6m)      6:42:06  42  1.3        
128   199 Kay Mejia             F      Talofofo                GU      2:13:34         11.5              11.5%    0ft (0.0m)          11:37    34  41.6       
129   84  Leila Ilagan          F      Hagåtña               GU      2:47:51         10.33             10.3%    0ft (0.0m)          16:15    28  29.0       
130   157 Daren Dela Rosa       M      Barrigada               GU      3:15:08         10.07             10.1%    356ft (108.5m)      19:23    27  22.3       
131   147 KristiAnna Whitman    F      Barrigada               GU      2:31:00         8                 8%       0ft (0.0m)          18:53    37  24.3       
132   181 Francine Borja        F      Talofofo                GU      1:38:52         7.67              7.7%     301ft (91.7m)       12:53    24  36.4       
133   136 Bic Lagutang          M      Barrigada         GU    US      0:45:00         7.5               7.5%     0ft (0.0m)          10:00    42  43.0       
134   216 Corina Ballesta       F      Dededo                  GU      NONE            7.31              7.3%     473ft (144.2m)               40             
135   183 Rene Francis Picayo   M      Dededo                  GU      1:21:56         7.25              7.3%     3ft (0.8m)          11:18    20  35.7       
136   124 Jethro Capati         M      Yigo                    GU      0:53:00         6                 6%       1,090ft (332.2m)    8:50     21  44.7       
137   76  Jenna Jo              F      Barrigada               GU      0:18:48         5.75              5.8%     0ft (0.0m)          18:48    36  14.1       
138   221 Mark Epstein          M      Tamuning                GU      0:40:00         5                 5%       9,843ft (3,000.0m)  8:00     29  52.4       
139   291 Anonymous Participant M                              GU      0:31:51         4.36              4.4%     0ft (0.0m)          15:28    39  24.2       
140   150 Brandon Flores        M      Barrigada               GU      0:30:16         3                 3%       141ft (43.0m)       10:05    22  32.9       
141   243 Carl Aninzo           M      Yigo                    GU      0:35:00         2                 2%       5ft (1.5m)          17:30    28  21.0       
142   200 Luis Mejia            M      Talofofo                GU      0:07:30         1                 1%       0ft (0.0m)          7:30     32  30.7       

Additional results can be found at https://www.trenchevents.com/runto21.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.